Spieler/in
Ajro Aulon
2009
Arapopoulos Esaia
2009
Atanasov Ferdzhan Trayanov
2009
Baluyut Criens Mathieu
2010
Bani Georgios
2010
Beqiri Tuan
2010
Dätwyler Elias Mario
2009
Furrer Liam
2010
Heini Mika Alexi
2010
Kaya-Sengül Mikail
2009
Meier Colin
2009
Menekseli Dervis
2010
Oppliger Dominic Yilian
2010
Park Anthony
2009
Rathaur Samardeep
2010
Salihu Eduard
2009
Sehi Eren
2010
Spinelli Alessio
2009
Syla Dion
2010
Tastan Rojat
2009
Trolli Albes
2010
Vignola Mercedes Jose Daniel
2009
Vukasinovic Mateja
2009
Trainer/in
Ahmeti Agon
Tel: 079 523 62 69
Trainer/in
Lleshi Ded
Trainer/in
Lleshi Pal
Tel: 079 778 62 24
19.08.2023
10:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Glattbrugg c
:
26.08.2023
15:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Junioren Cc
:
02.09.2023
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Effretikon b
:
09.09.2023
16:30
MS
FC Unterstrass b - Junioren Cc
:
16.09.2023
09:30
MS
FC Zürich (Mädchen U14) c - Junioren Cc
:
23.09.2023
16:30
MS
Junioren Cc - Team Fällanden - Schwerzenbach b
:
30.09.2023
11:30
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf b - Junioren Cc
:
21.10.2023
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Schwamendingen c
:
Schiedsrichter in Garderobe SR1
28.10.2023
15:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren Cc
:
04.11.2023
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Maur b
:
Schiedsrichter in Garderobe SR1. Einlaufen auf Einspielwiese Platz 5 vornehmen.
10.02.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Rafzerfeld b
:
17.02.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Phönix Seen b
:
24.02.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Oberwinterthur b
:
02.03.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Glattbrugg c
:
16.03.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Cc - FC Bülach c
:
Schiedsrichter SR2
23.03.2024
14:00
FS
FC Kosova - Junioren Cc
:
06.04.2024
15:30
MS
FC Niederweningen b - Junioren Cc
:
13.04.2024
16:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Unterstrass b
:
04.05.2024
11:30
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - Junioren Cc
:
11.05.2024
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
:
25.05.2024
12:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Junioren Cc
:
01.06.2024
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Industrie Turicum b
:
08.06.2024
11:00
MS
FC Glattbrugg c - Junioren Cc
:
15.06.2024
10:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH b - Junioren Cc
:
22.06.2024
14:00
MS
Junioren Cc - FC Lionem ZH
:
2. Stärkeklasse, Gruppe 9
1. | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Industrie Turicum b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lionem ZH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kloten c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Glattbrugg c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Niederweningen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Wipkingen ZH b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Unterstrass b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schwamendingen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Letztes Update: 28.03.2024 19:01