Spieler/in
Adam Ahmed Adam Isaak
2007
Alabaku Lean
2008
Andrade Kilian
2008
Bibaj Leon
2008
Coric Luka
2008
Gashi Nol
2008
Ghuman Ayan
Kohli Benaja
2008
Krasniqi Avdi
2007
Latiffy Timon
2008
Mijok Stefan
2007
Miklejic Petar
2008
Musliu Nazif
2008
Nino-De Guzman Sebastian
2007
Orta Aiza Rashid
2007
Redzepi Miran
2008
Roth Louis Albert
2008
Svarca Blend
2008
Syla Eldi
2008
Taher Arian
2008
Trutic Kepic Antonio
2008
Voci Lorik
2008
Trainer/in
Lucarelli Angelo
Tel: 079 420 08 67
Trainer/in
Zizza Giuseppe
Tel: 079 406 67 63
23.08.2023
20:15
Cup
FC Wülflingen - Junioren Ba
:
27.08.2023
12:00
MS
SC YF Juventus b - Junioren Ba
:
03.09.2023
10:30
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Unterstrass
:
10.09.2023
09:30
MS
Junioren Ba - Zürich City SC
:
14.09.2023
20:00
Cup
FC Wiesendangen a - Junioren Ba
:
24.09.2023
15:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - Junioren Ba
:
27.09.2023
20:00
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b - Junioren Ba
:
08.10.2023
13:00
MS
FC Wallisellen b - Junioren Ba
:
22.10.2023
14:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - Junioren Ba
:
29.10.2023
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Glattbrugg a
:
Schiedsrichter in Garderobe SR1. Einlaufen auf Platz 5, Einspielwiese
05.11.2023
10:00
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH b - Junioren Ba
:
12.11.2023
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Bülach b
:
Schiedsrichter in Garderobe SR1
11.02.2024
14:30
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Embrach b
:
02.03.2024
15:00
FS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Ba
:
10.03.2024
17:00
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Oberglatt a
:
Schiedsrichter SR1
17.03.2024
17:00
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Glattbrugg b
:
Schiedsrichter SR1
24.03.2024
15:30
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Phönix Seen b
:
07.04.2024
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Altstetten
:
14.04.2024
14:00
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b - Junioren Ba
:
21.04.2024
10:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
:
05.05.2024
12:30
MS
FC Embrach a - Junioren Ba
:
12.05.2024
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - SC YF Juventus b
:
22.05.2024
19:30
MS
FC Glattbrugg a - Junioren Ba
:
26.05.2024
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Dietikon
:
02.06.2024
15:15
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a - Junioren Ba
:
09.06.2024
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Bülach b
:
23.06.2024
14:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH b - Junioren Ba
:
1. Stärkeklasse, Gruppe 4
1. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kloten a* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Glattbrugg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Embrach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bülach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dietikon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Zürich-Affoltern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC YF Juventus b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Altstetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Blue Stars ZH b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buchs-Dällikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Letztes Update: 19.03.2024 03:00