Spielplan

Vorrunde 2018/19
18:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - Herren 1
10:00
MS
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 - Herren 2
13:00
MS
FC Küsnacht 2 - Herren 3
13:15
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a - Junioren Ba
14:00
MS
FC Sion - Frauen 1
15:00
MS
FC Embrach - Junioren A+ Nachwuchs
15:30
MS
FC Effretikon 1 - Frauen 2
00:00
Cup
SC Wipkingen ZH - Junioren Da
18:00
MS
Junioren De - FC Bülach
18:30
MS
FC Engstringen - Junioren Dd
18:30
MS
Juniorinnen Da - FC Rafzerfeld
18:30
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Oberglatt b
19:00
MS
FC Dübendorf b - Junioren Db
19:45
MS
FFC Südost Zürich b - Juniorinnen B
20:15
MS
Senioren 30+ - SV Rümlang
20:00
MS
Junioren A+ Nachwuchs - FC Nefenbach
20:00
MS
FC Bülach - Senioren 30+
20:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Senioren 40+
09:15
MS
FC Witikon c - Junioren Ea
10:00
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - Junioren Eb
10:00
MS
FC Glattfelden c - Junioren Ed
10:00
MS
FC Seuzach - Juniorinnen Da
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Effretikon
10:00
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Wallisellen
10:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d - Junioren Ec
10:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Dübendorf a
12:00
MS
FC Effretikon c - Junioren Dc
12:00
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Kempttal/Effretikon c
12:00
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Wallisellen
13:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf - Junioren De
13:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - SV Schaffhausen
14:00
MS
Junioren Db - FC Schwamendingen c
14:30
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Bülach a
15:00
MS
Junioren Bb - SV Seebach ZH
00:00
MS
Junioren A+ Nachwuchs - FC Ellikon-Marthalen b
11:00
MS
Herren 1 - FC Effretikon 1
11:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Neftenbach 2
12:00
MS
Frauen 2 - Team Furttal Zürich 1*
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Aïre-le-Lignon
14:30
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Dielsdorf Jun. Ba
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR1
20:15
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Rapperswil-Jona a
18:30
Cup
Juniorinnen Da - SC Wipkingen ZH
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - Benfica Clube de Zurique
20:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3 - Herren 3
10:00
MS
Junioren Db - Grasshopper Club Zürich a
10:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Juniorinnen Cb
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Da - FFC Südost Zürich
10:30
MS
Junioren De - FC Glattfelden
11:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a - Junioren Da
11:30
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wallisellen f
12:00
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
13:00
MS
FC Regensdorf - Junioren Dd
14:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Bülach d
14:00
MS
Junioren Ea - SC Zollikon b
14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
14:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen a - Junioren Ca
15:00
MS
SV Rümlang - Junioren Bb
15:00
MS
FC Glattfelden a - Juniorinnen Ca
15:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen - Juniorinnen B
18:00
MS
FC Altstetten - Frauen 1
18:00
MS
FC Bülach b* - Junioren Cb
12:00
MS
FC Seuzach 1 - Frauen 2
12:30
MS
FC Embrach 2 - Herren 2
14:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - Herren 1
14:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Unterstrass
15:15
MS
Junioren A+ Nachwuchs - FC Glattfelden
18:30
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Zürich-Affoltern d
19:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Wetzikon
20:30
MS
FC Wallisellen - Senioren 40+
10:00
MS
Junioren Da - SC Zollikon a
10:30
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Zürich-Affoltern
11:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
11:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf c - Junioren Dc
11:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf - Junioren De
12:00
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Phönix Seen
12:00
MS
FC Schlieren - Juniorinnen Da
12:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Seefeld ZH a
13:00
MS
FC Wallisellen b - Junioren Db
13:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - Team Furttal Zürich *
14:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
18:30
MS
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2 - Frauen 1
12:00
MS
Frauen 2 - FC Bülach 1
15:00
MS
FC Wetzikon b - Junioren Ba